Lourdes Quimno Bingil's Profile

Home Nilda Bingil Lapahie

Lourdes' Bachelor of Science in Commerce, major in Business Management Portrait, from the Pamantasan ng Makati, Makati City, the Philippines
Nickname : D-dhing
Birth Date : July 8, 1975
Born Where : 1616 Pob. 2 Sto. Nino Street
Midsayap, Cotabato, Philippines

Lourdes is married with one kid named John Carlo Alam. Her husband's name is Herbert Alfred Alam. They are presently living in South Cembo, Makati, Philippines. Lourdes is not working anymore because she is taking care of the baby. Her husband is working in Cebuano Pawn Shop.

Home Nilda Bingil Lapahie

You are visitor 4,375 to Lourdes.cfm since 08/27/01
and visitor 17,095,818 to LAPAHIE.com since 06/15/97

URL: http://www.lapahie.com /Lourdes.cfm
Creator(s): Harrison Lapahie Jr.
Contributor(s): Nilda B. Lapahie
Dated Created: 08/27/2001
Version: 2.0
Updated: 12/10/2004
Curator(s): Harrison Lapahie Jr.
Resource(s): Harrison Lapahie Jr.
Questions/Comments: Harrison Lapahie Jr.

Lourdes.cfm: Copyright © 2001 - Harrison Lapahie Jr. - All Rights Reserved.